Hurricane Barbie

Aliases: Katrina Annastasia Sherwood, Katrina Sherwood, Katrina Rosas, Ina

Country: USA

State: Nevada

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 13 January 1993

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Hurricane Barbie
Top Web Models

Hurricane Barbie Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 15

Hurricane Barbie Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min